SOLD LISTINGS
$810,000
$775,000
4.5%14306 OWINGS AVE, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2057008
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$550,000
$547,000
0.5%8135 GRAYDEN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# MDPG2061456
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$550,000
$535,000
2.8%2209 MOORES PLAINS BLVD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2063434
Listed by Marbray and Co. Realty, LLC

$529,500
$499,900
5.9%10406 CHEPSTOW PL, Cheltenham, MD 20623
MLS# MDPG2004174
Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

$520,689
$534,990
2.7%1086 OVERLOOK WAY, Laurel, MD 20707
MLS# MDPG2063904
Listed by DRB Group Realty, LLC

$483,000
$469,000
3.0%9709 DALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2179344
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%4579 SCOTTSDALE PL, Waldorf, MD 20602
MLS# MDCH2035556
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%8328 WOODYARD RD, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2153282
Listed by Cerrito Realty, LLC

$450,000
$450,000
47 STATON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2107946
Listed by Statewide Real Estate Discounters, LLC

$430,000
$450,000
4.4%2027 HANCOCK DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2057946
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$425,000
$425,000
3165 HIGH ROCKS PL, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH2023586
Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

$415,000
$410,000
1.2%504 CRUSHER CT, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2189666
Listed by Corner House Realty

$400,000
$390,000
2.6%12406 OLD COLONY DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2154510
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$397,500
$399,000
0.4%125 BLACKBIRD HILL LN, Laurel, MD 20724
MLS# MDAA2006222
Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

$385,750
$375,000
2.9%2921 ROSE CREST LN, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2124320
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

$385,000
$385,000
11500 COSCA PARK PL, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2136172
Listed by Northrop Realty

$375,000
$372,000
0.8%103 COLLEGE STATION DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2027940
Listed by DNS Realty Group

$375,000
$369,900
1.4%3107 FOREST RUN DR, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2120750
Listed by Samson Properties

$372,000
$354,900
4.8%14318 S SHORE CT, Laurel, MD 20707
MLS# MDPG2038522
Listed by Samson Properties

$370,000
$365,000
1.4%11643 COSCA PARK DR, Clinton, MD 20735
MLS# MDPG2041908
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$369,000
$368,999
526 HARRY S TRUMAN DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2041924
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$367,000
$364,900
0.6%8604 BINGHAMPTON PL, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2166452
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Dulles

$350,000
$347,000
0.9%7108 E SPRING ST, Hyattsville, MD 20785
MLS# MDPG2067720
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$349,999
$344,999
1.4%13803 COURTLAND LN, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
MLS# MDPG2082116
Listed by Delta Exclusive Realty, LLC

$345,000
$350,000
1.4%1203 RING BILL LOOP, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG541368
Listed by Pam Enterprises Realty

$339,000
$339,000
8702 EAST GRV, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2067554
Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

$295,000
$295,000
3521 REGENCY PKWY, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2069614
Listed by SSG Real Estate LLC.

$270,000
$265,000
1.9%263 RIDGE AVE, Towson, MD 21286
MLS# MDBC2034674
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$260,000
$260,000
633 MOUNT LUBENTIA CT W, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2053726
Listed by Village Premier Collection Maryland

$190,000
$197,900
4.0%10236 PRINCE PL #18-206, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2013830
Listed by Samson Properties

$170,000
$170,000
10216 PRINCE PL #9-103, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2017186
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION